Even George Bush is throwing up his gang sign!!
Easy Georgie lol…

Now what sorta of dumb b*stard came up with this idea?? I just hope they have giving this person a full CRB checks to make sure there name don’t pop up on that list! You know that list!!
Seems like a Dublin based firm behind the launch of the Firefly mobile phone pictured below is planning to launch these phones in the UK later this year after a successful run in Ireland. Hmmmmmm………………….!

The Firefly mobile – ‘7000’ sold in Dublin already!
But on a serious note who the hell would a 4 year old be actually calling on a mobile phone? His girlfriend from nursery? His imaginary friend? His lawyer?…WHO??? Please don’t say the parents because I would have thought that a four year old would be with their parents most of the time?? ………..Whats next Cars for 2 Year Olds???lol….Madnesss!!
FAIL!!

THIS GUY IS JUST TOO MUCH!

Quote of the day

June 23, 2009

Just interviewed Perez Hilton and he said:-
”When I got jumped by Will.I.Am all I heard was BOOM BOOM POW!!” – Quote by GUSTO

Publish Post

Did he deserve it or was it a Combo to far?

WHAT THE HELL IS THE KID DOING WITH THE ICE CREAM at 0.18sec??


DIFFERENT GUY.COM…LOL!!
FAKE ASS CHAIN

YOU GOTTA LAUGH!
The aim of the game is for you to tell me who each celebrity is from their pictures below!

ROW- A
ROW-B
ROW-C
ROW-D
Just when I thought my older pictures were f*cked!
Wow…

SO WHOS WHOS?

Jokes: Fairy Godmother

June 21, 2009

Jurel@NothingButTalent.co.uk

Em flows like hes possessed! I was surprised the mic was even left intact.
Big Up Hattie C for finding this!

Inspirational Flows!

You know you want to get it!